2020-2021

12/06/2021 – Amical
Colomiers – U13

17/10/2020 – D2 Occitanie
U15F – Castelsarrazin

17/10/2020 – EXC Occitanie
SG2 – Villefranche de Lauragais

11/10/2020 – EXC Territorial
U13 – Entente Soues Louey Juillan

10/10/2020 – D3 Occitanie
U15G – FENIX Toulouse

10/10/2020 – D2 Occitanie
U15F – Condom

04/10/2020 – Territorial 32/65
SF – Entente Soues Louey Juillan

26/09/2020 – D2 Occitanie
U15F – Auch

2019-2020

10/03/2020 – HON Regional
U13 – Condom

02/03/2020 – PN Occitanie
SG1 – Balma 2

02/03/2020 – Territorial
SG2 – Coteaux de Gascogne

02/03/2020 – D2 Occitanie
Tournefeuille – U15G

16/02/2020 – Amical
SG1 – Colomiers

09/02/2020 – Amical
U18G – L’Union

19/01/2020 – PN Occitanie
SG1 – Palaja

19/01/2020 – D2 Occitanie
U15G – Montauban

19/01/2020
U15F – Pins Justaret

18/12/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U18G – Tournefeuille

18/12/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U15G – Muret

18/12/2019 – HON Régional
U13 – Mirande Miélan

09/12/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U18F – Montauban

09/12/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U18G2 – Entente Soues Louey Juillan 2

09/12/2019
U15F – Rieux Volvestre

23/11/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U15G – La Salvetat

09/11/2019 – PN Occitanie
SG1 – L’Union 2

09/11/2019 – Territorial
SG2 – Rieux Volvestre

09/11/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U18G1 – Montech

26/10/2019 – 2e Tour Coupe de France
SG1 – Ciel 31

26/10/2019 – 2e Tour Coupe de France
SG1 – Ciel 31

21/10/2019 – D2 Occitanie
Muret – U15G

14/10/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U18G2 – Tries

14/10/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U18F – Condom

14/10/2019
U15F – Muret

29/09/2019 – 1er Tour Coupe de France

SG1 – Bruguières

29/09/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U18G2 – Rabastens de Bigorre

29/09/2019 – D2 Occitanie
Pins Justaret – U15G

29/09/2019
U15F – Pays des Nestes

22/09/2019 – Territorial 32/65
SF – Vic

22/09/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U18G – La Salvetat

22/09/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U15G – Albi

14/09/2019 – D2 Occitanie
U15G – Entente Louey Juillan

01/09/2019 – Amical
Capbreton – U18G

01/09/2019 – Amical
Capbreton – U15G

31/08/2019 – Amical
Tarnos Boucau – U18G

31/08/2019 – Amical
U15G – Bayonne

2018-2019

16/06/2019 – Finale EXC Occitanie
SG1 – Saint-Girons

16/05/2019 – EXC Occitanie
SG1 – Saint-Girons

16/05/2019 – D3 Occitanie
U18G1 – Entente Soues Louey Juillan

18/03/2019 – EXC Occitanie
SG1 – Ciel 31

18/03/2019 – D3 Occitanie
U18G1 – Pamiers

18/03/2019 – D4 Occitanie
U18G2 – Lourdes

18/03/2019
U15G – Carmaux Vers

24/02/2019 – Amical
SG2 – Okinawa (Japon)

23/02/2019 – Amical
SG1 – Okinawa (Japon)

26/11/2018 – Territorial
SG2 – Condom

26/11/2018 – D2 Occitanie
U18G1 – Valence d’Agen

26/11/2018
U13G – Masseube

26/11/2018
U13F – Luchon

03/11/2018 – 2e Tour Coupe de France
SG1 – Lescar

03/11/2018 – Brassage
U15G – Saint Céré

03/11/2018 – Brassage
Bruguières – U15G

03/11/2018 – Brassage
U15G – Caussade

15/10/2018 – EXC Occitanie
SG1 – Aucamville

15/10/2018 – D2 Occitanie
U18G1 – Entente Louey Juillan

15/10/2018 – D2 Occitanie
U18G2 – La Salvetat

01/10/2018
Condom – U15G

25/09/2018 – EXC Occitanie
SG1 – Blagnac 2

25/09/2018
U15G – Auch

25/09/2018
U15F – Rabastens de Bigorre

16/09/2018 – EXC Occitanie
Roques-sur-Garonne 2 – SG1

2017-2018

10/06/2018
U18G1 – Lombez-Samatan

10/06/2018
U18F – Lombez-Samatan

28/05/2018
Ouest Tarn – U15M

28/05/2018
U15F – Saint Jean

28/05/2018
U15F – Montagnac

13/05/2018
Auch – U18G1

06/05/2018
SG1 – Aucamville

06/05/2018
SF – Aureilhan

06/05/2018
U15G – Pins Justaret

15/04/2018
Muret – U15G

08/04/2018
U15G – Entente Louey Juillan

08/04/2018
U15F – Bruguières

19/03/2018
U18G1 – Villefranche de Lauragais

19/03/2018
U15G – Pamiers

13/03/2018
SG1 – Castanet Ramonville

13/03/2018
SG2 – Ciel 31

18/02/2018
SG2 – Condom

18/02/2018
U15G – Muret

11/02/2018
Fleurance – U15F

04/02/2018
SG1 – Muret

29/01/2018
Pins Justaret – U15G

29/01/2018
U15F – Beauzelle

11/12/2017
U15G – Saint Girons

03/12/2017
Pamiers – U15G

26/11/2017
U18G1 – Villefranche de Lauragais

25/11/2017
Rabastens de Bigorre – U15G

19/11/2017
U15G – Bagnères de Bigorre

19/11/2017
U15F – Fleurance

22/10/2017
SG2 – Condom

22/10/2017
SF – Lombez Samatan 2

22/10/2017
U13 – Masseube

14/10/2017
Vic Fezensac – SG2

14/10/2017
SF – Masseube

14/10/2017
Pays des Nestes – U15G

08/10/2017
SG1 – Montauban

08/10/2017
U15G – Bastides

01/10/2017
U15G – Soues

01/10/2017
U15F – Lomagne

01/10/2017
U13 – Lombez Samatan

24/09/2017
SG2 – Castelsarrasin

24/09/2017
U18G1 – L’Union

24/09/2017
Saint Girons – U15G

10/09/2017
SG1 – Castanet Ramonville 2

10/09/2017
SG2 – Balma 2

10/09/2017
SG1 – Balma 2

10/09/2017
SG2 – Balma 3

10/09/2017
SG1 – Balma 3

10/09/2017
SG2 – Castanet Ramonville 2

03/09/2017
Capbreton – U15G

2016-2017

11/06/2017 – Finale Coupe Metton
SG2 – Ciel 31

20/05/2017
SG1 – Valence d’Agen

20/05/2017
SG2 – Lafrançaise

20/05/2017
U11F – Quint Fonsegrives

13/05/2017
U13G – Coteaux de Gascogne

13/05/2017
U11F – Muret

22/04/2017
SF2 – Muret 2

22/04/2017
U15G1 – Saint Girons

22/04/2017
U15G2 – Rieux Volvestre

22/04/2017
U15F – Masseube

22/04/2017
U13G – Lombez Samatan

22/04/2017
U13F – Condom

22/04/2017
U11F – Mérenvieille

01/04/2017
SF – Saint Jean

20/03/2017
SF1 – Blagnac 2

20/03/2017
SF2 – Pins Justaret

20/03/2017
U13G – Pays des Nestes

12/03/2017
Lombez Samatan – SG1

12/03/2017
Coteaux de Gascogne – U13G

16/10/2016
SG1 – Lombez Samatan

2015-2016

17/04/2016
SG1 – Saint Affrique

20/09/2015
SG1 – Saint Gaudens

12/09/2015
SG1 – Lombez Samatan

2013-2014

25/01/2014
SG1 – Millau